Difference between revisions of "Bestiary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→Raid Bosses) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→Raid Bosses) |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
! Name <br>[Tier] !! Picture !! Location <br>(Region : Location) !! Drops !! Notes | ! Name <br>[Tier] !! Picture !! Location <br>(Region : Location) !! Drops !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lord Iiä-Ktha<br>[ | + | | Lord Iiä-Ktha<br>[Boss] || [[File:Lord_Lia-Ktha.png|250x250px]] || Nercopolar: Waystation Crypt || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lady Fa'shet<br>[ | + | | Lady Fa'shet<br>[Boss] || [[File:Lady_Fashet.png|250x250px]] || Nercopolar: Waystation Crypt || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lord Hasturn<br>[ | + | | Lord Hasturn<br>[Boss] || [[File:Lord_Hasturn.png|250x250px]] || Nercopolar: Waystation Crypt || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lord Bosun<br>[ | + | | Lord Bosun<br>[Boss] || [[File:Lord_Bosun.png|250x250px]] || Nercopolar: Waystation Crypt || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lord Dethslatŭ<br>[ | + | | Lord Dethslatŭ<br>[Boss] || [[File:Lord_Dethslatu.png|250x250px]] || Nercopolar: Waystation Crypt || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:35, 14 June 2018
Contents
- 1 First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
- 2 First Encountered in Midlands Region
- 3 First Encountered in Rainforest Region
- 4 First Encountered In Desert Region
- 5 First Encountered in Lucian Plains
- 6 First Encountered in Lamavora
- 7 First Encountered in Frosted Spit
- 8 First Encountered in Necropolar
- 9 First Encountered in Wilds
- 10 Tradu Mines Bosses
- 11 Raid Bosses
- 12 World Bosses
First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
First Encountered in Midlands Region
First Encountered in Rainforest Region
First Encountered In Desert Region
First Encountered in Lucian Plains
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Leshak) (elite?) |
||||
| (stronger Leshak) (elite?) |
First Encountered in Lamavora
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluetail | ||||
| Runic Warg |
First Encountered in Frosted Spit
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dreygur | ||||
| Draugr | ||||
| Frosted Vulpes | ||||
| Heathrun Buck | Cream Major Dye Cobalt Accent Dye |
|||
| Frosted Moosu | ||||
| (frosted felid) |
First Encountered in Necropolar
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ( Melee guards ) | ||||
| Corrupted |
First Encountered in Wilds
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (corrupted vulpes) | ||||
| (corrupted stag) | ||||
| (corrupted boar) | ||||
| (guards) | ||||
| (all the elites) |

