Difference between revisions of "Bestiary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Rainforest Region) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Highsteppe Region) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Rebel (Archer) || [[File:Rebel-Archer.png|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Green Lady forest || || | | Rebel (Archer) || [[File:Rebel-Archer.png|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Green Lady forest || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Huntsman || [[File: | + | | Huntsman || [[File:Huntsman.png|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Green Lady Forest<br>Midlands : Maat's Keep<br>Midlands : Corner Path<br>Rainforest : Snake Battlefield || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sword of Maat<br>[Quest Boss] || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Khabor's Pass || || | | Sword of Maat<br>[Quest Boss] || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Khabor's Pass || || | ||
Revision as of 07:21, 21 June 2018
Contents
- 1 Level Indicators
- 2 First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
- 3 First Encountered in Midlands Region
- 4 First Encountered in Rainforest Region
- 5 First Encountered In Desert Region
- 6 First Encountered in Lucian Plains
- 7 First Encountered in Lamavora
- 8 First Encountered in Frosted Spit
- 9 First Encountered in Necropolar
- 10 First Encountered in Wilds
- 11 Brotherhood NPC Targets
- 12 Tradu Mines Bosses
- 13 Raid Bosses
- 14 World Bosses
Level Indicators
Approximate strength (may be influenced by gear)
- Impossible: 2+ Levels above you
- Difficult: 1 Level above you
- Same Level: Equal level to you
- Weak Level: 1 Level below you
- No challenge: 2+ Levels below you
First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
First Encountered in Midlands Region
First Encountered in Rainforest Region
First Encountered In Desert Region
First Encountered in Lucian Plains
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elk | ||||
| Elder Vulpes | ||||
| Fiend | ||||
| Shadow Leshak [Elite] |
||||
| Shadow Leshak Leader [Elite] [Quest] |
First Encountered in Lamavora
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluetail | ||||
| Runic Warg |
First Encountered in Frosted Spit
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draugr | ||||
| Dreygur | ||||
| Frosted Vulpes | ||||
| Heathrun Buck | Cream Major Dye Cobalt Accent Dye |
|||
| Frosted Moosu | ||||
| Frosted Felid |
First Encountered in Necropolar
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ( Melee guards ) | ||||
| Corrupted |
First Encountered in Wilds
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (corrupted vulpes) | ||||
| (corrupted stag) | ||||
| (corrupted boar) | ||||
| (guards) | ||||
| (all the elites) |
Brotherhood NPC Targets
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | |||
| 2 | none | |||
| 3 | none | |||
| Runic Warg [Quest] |
Lucian Plains (Roaming) | none | Spawns adds | |
| Asger [Quest] |
Frosted Spit (Roaming) | none | ||
| 6 | none |

