Difference between revisions of "Bestiary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Midlands Region) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Rainforest Region) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| Runic Valusia || [[File:Runic_Valusia.jpg|250x250px]] || Rainforest : New Kingsport<br>Rainforest : Valusia Encampment || || | | Runic Valusia || [[File:Runic_Valusia.jpg|250x250px]] || Rainforest : New Kingsport<br>Rainforest : Valusia Encampment || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Valusia Soldier || [[File:Valusia_Soldier.jpg|250x250px]] || Rainforest : New Kingsport<br>Rainforest : Valusia Encampment || || | + | | Valusia Soldier (Shield) || [[File:Valusia_Soldier.jpg|250x250px]] || Rainforest : New Kingsport<br>Rainforest : Valusia Encampment || || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Valusia Soldier (Sword)|| [[File:Valusia_Soldier.jpg|250x250px]] || Rainforest : New Kingsport<br>Rainforest : Valusia Encampment || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| (Other valusia melee) || || Rainforest : New Kingsport<br>Rainforest : Valusia Encampment || || | | (Other valusia melee) || || Rainforest : New Kingsport<br>Rainforest : Valusia Encampment || || | ||
Revision as of 03:14, 20 June 2018
Contents
- 1 First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
- 2 First Encountered in Midlands Region
- 3 First Encountered in Rainforest Region
- 4 First Encountered In Desert Region
- 5 First Encountered in Lucian Plains
- 6 First Encountered in Lamavora
- 7 First Encountered in Frosted Spit
- 8 First Encountered in Necropolar
- 9 First Encountered in Wilds
- 10 Tradu Mines Bosses
- 11 Raid Bosses
- 12 World Bosses
First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
First Encountered in Midlands Region
First Encountered in Rainforest Region
First Encountered In Desert Region
First Encountered in Lucian Plains
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Leshak) (elite?) |
||||
| (stronger Leshak) (elite?) |
First Encountered in Lamavora
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluetail | ||||
| Runic Warg |
First Encountered in Frosted Spit
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dreygur | ||||
| Draugr | ||||
| Frosted Vulpes | ||||
| Heathrun Buck | Cream Major Dye Cobalt Accent Dye |
|||
| Frosted Moosu | ||||
| (frosted felid) |
First Encountered in Necropolar
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ( Melee guards ) | ||||
| Corrupted |
First Encountered in Wilds
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (corrupted vulpes) | ||||
| (corrupted stag) | ||||
| (corrupted boar) | ||||
| (guards) | ||||
| (all the elites) |

