Difference between revisions of "Bestiary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Highsteppe Region) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Highsteppe Region) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Skogtroll || [[File:Skogtroll.jpg|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Green Lady forest<br>Midlands : Maat's Keep || || Healer<br>Ranged Attacks | | Skogtroll || [[File:Skogtroll.jpg|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Green Lady forest<br>Midlands : Maat's Keep || || Healer<br>Ranged Attacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rebel (Warrior) || | + | | Rebel (Warrior) || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Green Lady forest || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rebel (Archer) || | + | | Rebel (Archer) || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Green Lady forest || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Huntsman || | + | | Huntsman || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Green Lady Forest<br>Midlands : Maat's Keep<br>Midlands : Corner Path<br>Rainforest : Snake Battlefield || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sword of Maat<br>[Quest Boss] || | + | | Sword of Maat<br>[Quest Boss] || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Khabor's Pass || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Necro Worshipper || | + | | Necro Worshipper || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Highsteppe : Old Kingsport || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 20 June 2018
Contents
- 1 First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
- 2 First Encountered in Midlands Region
- 3 First Encountered in Rainforest Region
- 4 First Encountered In Desert Region
- 5 First Encountered in Lucian Plains
- 6 First Encountered in Lamavora
- 7 First Encountered in Frosted Spit
- 8 First Encountered in Necropolar
- 9 First Encountered in Wilds
- 10 Tradu Mines Bosses
- 11 Raid Bosses
- 12 World Bosses
First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
First Encountered in Midlands Region
First Encountered in Rainforest Region
First Encountered In Desert Region
First Encountered in Lucian Plains
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Leshak) (elite?) |
||||
| (stronger Leshak) (elite?) |
First Encountered in Lamavora
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluetail | ||||
| Runic Warg |
First Encountered in Frosted Spit
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dreygur | ||||
| Draugr | ||||
| Frosted Vulpes | ||||
| Heathrun Buck | Cream Major Dye Cobalt Accent Dye |
|||
| Frosted Moosu | ||||
| (frosted felid) |
First Encountered in Necropolar
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ( Melee guards ) | ||||
| Corrupted |
First Encountered in Wilds
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (corrupted vulpes) | ||||
| (corrupted stag) | ||||
| (corrupted boar) | ||||
| (guards) | ||||
| (all the elites) |

