Difference between revisions of "Bestiary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Midlands Region) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Midlands Region) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Plains Guardian<br>[Elite] || || Midlands : Wenderwood || || | | Plains Guardian<br>[Elite] || || Midlands : Wenderwood || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thief || [[File:Thief.jpg|250x250px]] || Midlands : Wenderwood || || | + | | Thief || [[File:Thief.jpg|250x250px]] || Midlands : Wenderwood<br>Desert: Tarth Fa Dathrun || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Valsunga Wyrm || || Midlands : Burning Forest || || | | Valsunga Wyrm || || Midlands : Burning Forest || || | ||
Revision as of 07:28, 27 May 2018
Contents
- 1 First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
- 2 First Encountered in Midlands Region
- 3 First Encountered in Rainforest Region
- 4 First Encountered In Desert Region
- 5 First Seen in Lucian Plains
- 6 First Seen in Lamavora
- 7 First Seen in Frosted Spit
- 8 First Seen in Necropolar
- 9 First Seen in Wilds
- 10 First Seen in Tradu Mines
- 11 World Bosses
First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
First Encountered in Midlands Region
First Encountered in Rainforest Region
First Encountered In Desert Region
First Seen in Lucian Plains
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Leshak) (elite?) |
||||
| (stronger Leshak) (elite?) |
First Seen in Lamavora
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluetail | ||||
| Runic Warg |
First Seen in Frosted Spit
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dreygur | ||||
| Draugr | ||||
| Frosted Vulpes | ||||
| Heathrun Buck | ||||
| Frosted Moosu | ||||
| (frosted felid) |
First Seen in Necropolar
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ( Melee guards ) |
First Seen in Wilds
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (corrupted vulpes) | ||||
| (corrupted stag) | ||||
| (corrupted boar) |
First Seen in Tradu Mines
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentry [Boss] |
Tradu Mines : Tradu Lab | |||
| Mist Keeper [Boss] |
Tradu Mines : Tradu Lab | |||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Skywalk | ||||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Skywalk | ||||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Forest | ||||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Forest | ||||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Crypt | ||||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Crypt |
World Bosses
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elongata | Rainforest : Tree Top Village | Worldboss Elongata Cape Damaged Heartsfire Ring |
||
| Sanyel | Desert : Southeast | Sandworm Worldboss Cape Signet of Draco |
||
| Ancient One | Tradu Crypt : Right Walkway | Cape of Long Sleep Essa warped Ring Signet of Chaos |