Difference between revisions of "Bestiary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→World Bosses) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Tradu Mines) |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
! Name <br>[Tier] !! Picture !! Location <br>(Region : Location) !! Drops !! Notes | ! Name <br>[Tier] !! Picture !! Location <br>(Region : Location) !! Drops !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sentry<br>[Boss] || || Tradu Mines : Tradu Lab || | + | | Sentry<br>[Boss] || || Tradu Mines : Tradu Lab || Dungeon Shard || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mist Keeper<br>[Boss] || || Tradu Mines : Tradu Lab || Powder Blue Accent Dye<br>Blood Crimson Accent Dye || | + | | Mist Keeper<br>[Boss] || || Tradu Mines : Tradu Lab || Powder Blue Accent Dye<br>Blood Crimson Accent Dye<br>Dungeon Shard || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || | + | | || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || Dungeon Shard || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Potion Keeper<br>[Boss] || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || Powder Blue Accent Dye<br>Dandelion Accent Dye || | + | | Potion Keeper<br>[Boss] || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || Powder Blue Accent Dye<br>Dandelion Accent Dye<br>Dungeon Shard || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || | + | | || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || Dungeon Shard || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tank Keeper<br>[Boss] || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || Dandelion Accent Dye<br>Toxic Waste Accent Dye || | + | | Tank Keeper<br>[Boss] || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || Dandelion Accent Dye<br>Toxic Waste Accent Dye<br>Dungeon Shard || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || | + | | || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || Dungeon Shard || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Soul Keeper<br>[Boss] || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || Toxic Waste Accent Dye<br>Blood Crimson Accent Dye || | + | | Soul Keeper<br>[Boss] || || Tradu Mines : Tradu ? || Toxic Waste Accent Dye<br>Blood Crimson Accent Dye<br>Dungeon Shard || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:50, 28 May 2018
Contents
- 1 First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
- 2 First Encountered in Midlands Region
- 3 First Encountered in Rainforest Region
- 4 First Encountered In Desert Region
- 5 First Encountered in Lucian Plains
- 6 First Encountered in Lamavora
- 7 First Encountered in Frosted Spit
- 8 First Encountered in Necropolar
- 9 First Encountered in Wilds
- 10 First Encountered in Tradu Mines
- 11 World Bosses
First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
First Encountered in Midlands Region
First Encountered in Rainforest Region
First Encountered In Desert Region
First Encountered in Lucian Plains
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Leshak) (elite?) |
||||
| (stronger Leshak) (elite?) |
First Encountered in Lamavora
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluetail | ||||
| Runic Warg |
First Encountered in Frosted Spit
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dreygur | ||||
| Draugr | ||||
| Frosted Vulpes | ||||
| Heathrun Buck | Cream Major Dye | |||
| Frosted Moosu | ||||
| (frosted felid) |
First Encountered in Necropolar
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ( Melee guards ) |
First Encountered in Wilds
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (corrupted vulpes) | ||||
| (corrupted stag) | ||||
| (corrupted boar) | ||||
| (guards) | ||||
| (all the elites) |
First Encountered in Tradu Mines
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentry [Boss] |
Tradu Mines : Tradu Lab | Dungeon Shard | ||
| Mist Keeper [Boss] |
Tradu Mines : Tradu Lab | Powder Blue Accent Dye Blood Crimson Accent Dye Dungeon Shard |
||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu ? | Dungeon Shard | |||
| Potion Keeper [Boss] |
Tradu Mines : Tradu ? | Powder Blue Accent Dye Dandelion Accent Dye Dungeon Shard |
||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu ? | Dungeon Shard | |||
| Tank Keeper [Boss] |
Tradu Mines : Tradu ? | Dandelion Accent Dye Toxic Waste Accent Dye Dungeon Shard |
||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu ? | Dungeon Shard | |||
| Soul Keeper [Boss] |
Tradu Mines : Tradu ? | Toxic Waste Accent Dye Blood Crimson Accent Dye Dungeon Shard |
