Difference between revisions of "Bestiary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Midlands Region) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| (people on maats keep) || || Midlands : Maat's Keep || || | | (people on maats keep) || || Midlands : Maat's Keep || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Voluspa<br>[Elite] || [[File:Voluspa. | + | | Voluspa<br>[Elite] || [[File:Voluspa.png|250x250px]] || Midlands : Cave Dungeon || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ogre || [[File:Ogre.png|250x250px]] || Midlands : Cave Dungeon || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dovregubben<br>[Boss] || [[File:Dovregubben. | + | | Dovregubben<br>[Boss] || [[File:Dovregubben.png|250x250px]] || Midlands : Cave Dungeon || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giant Stone Kelpie<br>[Boss] || [[File:Giant_Stone_Kelpie. | + | | Giant Stone Kelpie<br>[Boss] || [[File:Giant_Stone_Kelpie.png|250x250px]] || Midlands: Cave Dungeon || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 27 May 2018
Contents
- 1 First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
- 2 First Encountered in Midlands Region
- 3 First Encountered in Rainforest Region
- 4 First Encountered In Desert Region
- 5 First Seen in Lucian Plains
- 6 First Seen in Lamavora
- 7 First Seen in Frosted Spit
- 8 First Seen in Necropolar
- 9 First Seen in Wilds
- 10 First Seen in Tradu Mines
- 11 World Bosses
First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
First Encountered in Midlands Region
First Encountered in Rainforest Region
First Encountered In Desert Region
First Seen in Lucian Plains
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Leshak) (elite?) |
||||
| (stronger Leshak) (elite?) |
First Seen in Lamavora
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluetail | ||||
| Runic Warg |
First Seen in Frosted Spit
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dreygur | ||||
| Draugr | ||||
| Frosted Vulpes | ||||
| Heathrun Buck | ||||
| Frosted Moosu | ||||
| (frosted felid) |
First Seen in Necropolar
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ( Melee guards ) |
First Seen in Wilds
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (corrupted vulpes) | ||||
| (corrupted stag) | ||||
| (corrupted boar) |
First Seen in Tradu Mines
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentry [Boss] |
Tradu Mines : Tradu Lab | |||
| Mist Keeper [Boss] |
Tradu Mines : Tradu Lab | |||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Skywalk | ||||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Skywalk | ||||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Forest | ||||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Forest | ||||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Crypt | ||||
| Tradu Mines : Tradu Crypt |
World Bosses
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elongata | Rainforest : Tree Top Village | Worldboss Elongata Cape Damaged Heartsfire Ring |
||
| Sanyel | Desert : Southeast | Sandworm Worldboss Cape Signet of Draco |
||
| Ancient One | Tradu Crypt : Right Walkway | Cape of Long Sleep Essa warped Ring Signet of Chaos |