Difference between revisions of "Bestiary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Highsteppe Region) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Rainforest Region) |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| ( Elite spider)<br>[Elite] || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Rainforest : Snake Battlefield || || | | ( Elite spider)<br>[Elite] || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Rainforest : Snake Battlefield || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | (Venom huntsman) || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Rainforest : Snake Battlefield || | + | | (Venom huntsman) || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Rainforest : Snake Battlefield || none || Spawn of (elite spider) |
|- | |- | ||
| Felid<br>[Elite?] || [[File:Felid.jpg|250x250px]] || Rainforest : Various || || | | Felid<br>[Elite?] || [[File:Felid.jpg|250x250px]] || Rainforest : Various || || | ||
Revision as of 03:41, 20 June 2018
Contents
- 1 First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
- 2 First Encountered in Midlands Region
- 3 First Encountered in Rainforest Region
- 4 First Encountered In Desert Region
- 5 First Encountered in Lucian Plains
- 6 First Encountered in Lamavora
- 7 First Encountered in Frosted Spit
- 8 First Encountered in Necropolar
- 9 First Encountered in Wilds
- 10 Brotherhood NPC Targets
- 11 Tradu Mines Bosses
- 12 Raid Bosses
- 13 World Bosses
First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
First Encountered in Midlands Region
First Encountered in Rainforest Region
First Encountered In Desert Region
First Encountered in Lucian Plains
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Leshak) (Elite?) |
||||
| Shadow Leshak [Elite] |
First Encountered in Lamavora
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluetail | ||||
| Runic Warg |
First Encountered in Frosted Spit
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draugr | ||||
| Dreygur | ||||
| Frosted Vulpes | ||||
| Heathrun Buck | Cream Major Dye Cobalt Accent Dye |
|||
| Frosted Moosu | ||||
| Frosted Felid |
First Encountered in Necropolar
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ( Melee guards ) | ||||
| Corrupted |
First Encountered in Wilds
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (corrupted vulpes) | ||||
| (corrupted stag) | ||||
| (corrupted boar) | ||||
| (guards) | ||||
| (all the elites) |
Brotherhood NPC Targets
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | |||
| 2 | none | |||
| 3 | none | |||
| 4 | none | |||
| Asger | Frosted Spit (Roaming) | none | ||
| 6 | none |

