Difference between revisions of "Bestiary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Highsteppe Region) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→First Encountered in Midlands Region) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Name <br>[Tier] !! Picture !! Location <br>(Region : Location) !! Drops !! Notes | ! Name <br>[Tier] !! Picture !! Location <br>(Region : Location) !! Drops !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Warg || | + | | Warg || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Midlands : Various || || Spawn of Armored Warg |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grund Warg || | + | | Grund Warg || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Midlands : Wenderwood || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Armored Warg || | + | | Armored Warg || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Midlands : Wenderwood || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plains Guardian<br>[Elite] || | + | | Plains Guardian<br>[Elite] || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Midlands : Wenderwood || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tongue Demon<br>[Elite] || | + | | Tongue Demon<br>[Elite] || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Midlands : Wenderwood || Charcoal Major Dye || |
|- | |- | ||
| Thief || [[File:Thief.jpg|250x250px]] || Midlands : Wenderwood<br>Desert: Tarth Fa Dathrun || || Ranged attacks | | Thief || [[File:Thief.jpg|250x250px]] || Midlands : Wenderwood<br>Desert: Tarth Fa Dathrun || || Ranged attacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Valsunga Wyrm || | + | | Valsunga Wyrm || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Midlands : Burning Forest || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Swine || | + | | Swine || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Midlands : Corner Path || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chimeral Swine<br>[Elite] || | + | | Chimeral Swine<br>[Elite] || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Midlands: Corner Path || Periwinkle Major Dye || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | (people on maats keep) || | + | | (people on maats keep) || [[File:Orbus.PNG|250x250px]] || Midlands : Maat's Keep || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Voluspa<br>[Elite] || [[File:Voluspa.png|250x250px]] || Midlands : Cave Dungeon || || | | Voluspa<br>[Elite] || [[File:Voluspa.png|250x250px]] || Midlands : Cave Dungeon || || | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 20 June 2018
Contents
- 1 First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
- 2 First Encountered in Midlands Region
- 3 First Encountered in Rainforest Region
- 4 First Encountered In Desert Region
- 5 First Encountered in Lucian Plains
- 6 First Encountered in Lamavora
- 7 First Encountered in Frosted Spit
- 8 First Encountered in Necropolar
- 9 First Encountered in Wilds
- 10 Tradu Mines Bosses
- 11 Raid Bosses
- 12 World Bosses
First Encountered in Highsteppe Region
First Encountered in Midlands Region
First Encountered in Rainforest Region
First Encountered In Desert Region
First Encountered in Lucian Plains
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Leshak) (elite?) |
||||
| (stronger Leshak) (elite?) |
First Encountered in Lamavora
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluetail | ||||
| Runic Warg |
First Encountered in Frosted Spit
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dreygur | ||||
| Draugr | ||||
| Frosted Vulpes | ||||
| Heathrun Buck | Cream Major Dye Cobalt Accent Dye |
|||
| Frosted Moosu | ||||
| (frosted felid) |
First Encountered in Necropolar
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ( Melee guards ) | ||||
| Corrupted |
First Encountered in Wilds
| Name [Tier] |
Picture | Location (Region : Location) |
Drops | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (corrupted vulpes) | ||||
| (corrupted stag) | ||||
| (corrupted boar) | ||||
| (guards) | ||||
| (all the elites) |

