Difference between revisions of "Critters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | ! Name !! Picture !! | + | ! Name !! Picture !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| Goober Lizard || [[File:Lizard.jpg|250x250px]] || Desert : Various | | Goober Lizard || [[File:Lizard.jpg|250x250px]] || Desert : Various | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Donkey || [[File:a.jpg|250x250px]] || | | Donkey || [[File:a.jpg|250x250px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sheep || [[File:Sheep.jpg|250x250px]] || | + | | Sheep || [[File:Sheep.jpg|250x250px]] || Midlands sheep can turn into tongue demons on death |
|- | |- | ||
| Goat || [[File:Goat.png|250x250px]] || | | Goat || [[File:Goat.png|250x250px]] || | ||
Revision as of 14:45, 1 June 2018
| Name | Picture | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Goober Lizard | Desert : Various | |
| Chicken | ||
| Donkey | 250x250px | |
| Sheep | Midlands sheep can turn into tongue demons on death | |
| Goat | ||
| Baby Dragon |