Difference between revisions of "Critters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Captureable) |
m (→Captureable) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Mouse || [[File:Mouse.jpeg|200x200px]] || [[File:MouseTracks.jpeg|200x200px]] || Highsteppe City lower level | | Mouse || [[File:Mouse.jpeg|200x200px]] || [[File:MouseTracks.jpeg|200x200px]] || Highsteppe City lower level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Parathime Finch || [[File:Parathime Finch.jpeg|200x200px]] || [[File:Parathime Finch Tracks.jpeg|200x200px]] || Highsteppe region |
|- | |- | ||
| Squirrel || [[File:Squirrel.jpeg|200x200px]] || [[File:Squirrel Tracks.jpeg|200x200px]] || Highsteppe region | | Squirrel || [[File:Squirrel.jpeg|200x200px]] || [[File:Squirrel Tracks.jpeg|200x200px]] || Highsteppe region | ||
Latest revision as of 22:52, 6 July 2019
Captureable
| Name | Picture | Track Marks | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mouse | Highsteppe City lower level | ||
| Parathime Finch | 200x200px | 200x200px | Highsteppe region |
| Squirrel | 200x200px | 200x200px | Highsteppe region |
| Frog | 200x200px | 200x200px | Flooded Rainforest |
| Duck | 200x200px | 200x200px | Flooded Rainforest |
| Obnobi Lizard | 200x200px | 200x200px | Flooded Rainforest |
| Skunk | 200x200px | 200x200px | Lamavora Battlegrounds |
| Crested Green Fowl | 200x200px | 200x200px | Lamavora Battlegrounds |
| Goose | 200x200px | 200x200px | Hulthine's Basin |
| Mutated Skunk | 200x200px | 200x200px | Wastelands |
| Mutated Frog | 200x200px | 200x200px | Wastelands |
Uncapturable
| Name | Picture | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Chicken |