Difference between revisions of "Critters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Name !! Picture !! Comments | ! Name !! Picture !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Goober Lizard || [[File:Lizard.jpg|200x200px]] || | + | | Goober Lizard || [[File:Lizard.jpg|200x200px]] || Found around the desert |
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || [[File:Chicken.png|200x200px]] || | | Chicken || [[File:Chicken.png|200x200px]] || | ||
Revision as of 16:53, 23 June 2018
| Name | Picture | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Goober Lizard | Found around the desert | |
| Chicken | ||
| Donkey | 200x200px | |
| Sheep | Midlands sheep can turn into tongue demons on death | |
| Goat | ||
| Baby Dragon | ||
| Tinny's Frog |