Difference between revisions of "Harvestables"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Regional Resource Chart) |
m (→Plants / Fungi) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Water Toad || [[File:Water_toad.PNG|100x100px]] || Highsteppe | | Water Toad || [[File:Water_toad.PNG|100x100px]] || Highsteppe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sour Bells || [[File:Sour_bells.PNG|100x100px]] || Highsteppe ( | + | | Sour Bells || [[File:Sour_bells.PNG|100x100px]] || Highsteppe (Central Pass)<br>Highsteppe (Hidden Garden Teleport) |
|- | |- | ||
| BloodMace || || Wastelands (Old Growth Teleport)<br>Wastelands (Scav's Den) | | BloodMace || || Wastelands (Old Growth Teleport)<br>Wastelands (Scav's Den) | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
! style="width: 175px;"| Locations | ! style="width: 175px;"| Locations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grathorp || [[File:Grathorp.jpg|100x100px]] || | + | | Grathorp || [[File:Grathorp.jpg|100x100px]] || Highsteppe: Sarrow's Cave<br>Highsteppe: Center Pass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Listanium || [[File:Linstanium.jpg|100x100px]] || | + | | Listanium || [[File:Linstanium.jpg|100x100px]] || Lamavora Battlegrounds: Crystal Cave |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nahomium || [[File:Nahomium.PNG|100x100px]] || | + | | Nahomium || [[File:Nahomium.PNG|100x100px]] || Flooded Rainforest: Inuinu Chasm<br>Flooded Rainforest: Cut Throat Cave |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Obsidian || [[File:Obsidian.JPG|100x100px]] || | + | | Obsidian || [[File:Obsidian.JPG|100x100px]] || Lamavora Battlegrounds: Crystal Cave |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cryejil || [[File:Cryejil.jpg|100x100px]] || | + | | Cryejil || [[File:Cryejil.jpg|100x100px]] || Highsteppe: Sarrow's Cave |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Knight's Tear || [[File:Knights_Tear.png|100x100px]] || | + | | Knight's Tear || [[File:Knights_Tear.png|100x100px]] || Wastelands: Scav's Den |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:25, 31 May 2019
Plants / Fungi
Minerals / Ores
Regional Resource Chart
X indicates the resource is native to the region
O indicates the resource has sparse spawns or near/in unmatched content
| Highsteppe | Flooded Rainforest | Lamavora Battlegrounds | Hulthine's Basin | Wastelands | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Queens Ear | X | ||||
| Roto Spore | X | ||||
| Reed Flute | X | ||||
| King Sweetie Apple | X | ||||
| Coconut Milk | O | ||||
| Blue Moon Spore | O | ||||
| Blade Cactus | O | ||||
| Jocud Osheoth | X | ||||
| Pinecone | |||||
| Sydazoran | X | ||||
| Chytrilealtro | X | ||||
| Weeping Krodo | X | ||||
| Crown Foil | O | ||||
| Blood Caps | O | ||||
| Plains Helm Spore | X | ||||
| Water Toad | X | ||||
| Sour Bells | O | ||||
| BloodMace | O | ||||
| Wilting Sun | O | O | |||
| Grathorp | X | ||||
| Linistanium | O | ||||
| Nahomium | X | ||||
| Obsidian | X | ||||
| Knight's Tear | X | ||||
| Cryejil | X |