Difference between revisions of "Harvestables"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! style="width: 175px;"| Locations | ! style="width: 175px;"| Locations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Queens Ear || [[File:Queens_ear.JPG | + | | Queens Ear || [[File:Queens_ear.JPG|100x100px]] || Highsteppe, Lavamora Frontier |
|- | |- | ||
| Roto Spore || [[File:Roto_spore.JPG|100x100px]] || Highsteppe, Jungle | | Roto Spore || [[File:Roto_spore.JPG|100x100px]] || Highsteppe, Jungle | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Coconut Milk || [[File:Coconut.PNG|100x100px]] || Jungle (Lizardman camp) | | Coconut Milk || [[File:Coconut.PNG|100x100px]] || Jungle (Lizardman camp) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blue Moon Spore || [[File: | + | | Blue Moon Spore || [[File:Blue_moonspore.PNG|100x100px]] || Jungle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blade Cactus || [[File: | + | | Blade Cactus || [[File:Blade_cactus.JPG|100x100px]] || Desert |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jocud Osheoth || [[File: | + | | Jocud Osheoth || [[File:Jocud_osheoth.JPG|100x100px]] || Jungle, Desert |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pinecone || [[File: | + | | Pinecone || [[File:Pinecone.PNG|100x100px]] || Frosted spit |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sydazoran || [[File: | + | | Sydazoran || [[File:Sydazoran.PNG|100x100px]] || Lucian plains |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chytrilealtro || [[File: | + | | Chytrilealtro || [[File:Chytrileatro.PNG|100x100px]] || Lavamora frontier |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Weekping Krodo || [[File: | + | | Weekping Krodo || [[File:Weeping_krodo.PNG|100x100px]] || Frosted spit, Lucian Plains |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crown Foil || [[File: | + | | Crown Foil || [[File:Crown_foil.PNG|100x100px]] || Desert wilds |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blood Caps || [[File: | + | | Blood Caps || [[File:Bloodcaps.PNG|100x100px]] || Lavamora wilds |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plains Helm Spore || [[File: | + | | Plains Helm Spore || [[File:Plains_helm.PNG|100x100px]] || Lucian wilds |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Water Toad || [[File: | + | | Water Toad || [[File:Water_toad.PNG|100x100px]] || Lucian wilds |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sour Bells || [[File: | + | | Sour Bells || [[File:Sour_bells.PNG|100x100px]] || Desert wilds |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:41, 12 June 2018
| Minerals / Ores | Picture | Locations |
|---|---|---|
| Grathorp | Jungle, Guild City | |
| Listanium | Jungle (Snake Battlefield) | |
| Nahomium | Desert | |
| Obsidian | Lucian plains | |
| Cryejil | Lavamora frontier | |
| Knight's Tear | Frosted spit |
Location Chart
X indicates the resource is native to the location
O indicates the resource has sparse spawns at zone boundaries or near/in wilds
| Highsteppe | Guild City / Midlands | Jungle | Desert | Lucian Plains | Frosted Spit | Lamavora Frontier | Desert Wilds | Lucian Wilds | Lamavora Wilds | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Queens Ear | X | |||||||||
| Roto Spore | X | X | ||||||||
| Reed Flute | X | X | X | |||||||
| King Sweetie Apple | X | |||||||||
| Coconut Milk | X | |||||||||
| Blue Moon Spore | X | |||||||||
| Blade Cactus | X | |||||||||
| Jocud Osheoth | O | X | ||||||||
| Pinecone | X | |||||||||
| Sydazoran | X | |||||||||
| Chytrilealtro | X | |||||||||
| Weekping Krodo | X | X | ||||||||
| Crown Foil | X | |||||||||
| Blood Caps | X | |||||||||
| Plains Helm Spore | X | |||||||||
| Water Toad | X | |||||||||
| Sour Bells | X | X | X | |||||||
| Grathorp | X | |||||||||
| Listanium | X | |||||||||
| Nahomium | X | |||||||||
| Obsidian | X | |||||||||
| Cryejil | X | |||||||||
| Knight's Tear | O | X |