Difference between revisions of "Rings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→World Boss Rings) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→World Boss Rings) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Ring !! Stats !! Source | ! Ring !! Stats !! Source | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Damaged Heartsfire Ring || || Elongata |
|- | |- | ||
| || || Elongata | | || || Elongata | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Signet of Draco || || Sanyel |
|- | |- | ||
| || || Sanyel | | || || Sanyel | ||
Revision as of 12:01, 11 June 2018
General Rings
| Ring | Stats | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Monsters | ||
| Monsters | ||
| Monsters | ||
| Monsters |
World Boss Rings
| Ring | Stats | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Damaged Heartsfire Ring | Elongata | |
| Elongata | ||
| Signet of Draco | Sanyel | |
| Sanyel | ||
| Ancient One | ||
| Ancient One |