Difference between revisions of "Critters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Baby Dragon || [[File:Dragons.jpg|200x200px]] || | | Baby Dragon || [[File:Dragons.jpg|200x200px]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tinny's Frog || [[File:Tinnys_Frog.jpg|200x200px]] || | + | | Tilly<br>(Tinny's Frog) || [[File:Tinnys_Frog.jpg|200x200px]] || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:11, 10 July 2018
| Name | Picture | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Goober Lizard | Found around the desert | |
| Chicken | ||
| Donkey | 200x200px | |
| Sheep | Midlands sheep can turn into tongue demons on death | |
| Goat | ||
| Baby Dragon | ||
| Tilly (Tinny's Frog) |