Difference between revisions of "Armor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→Armor Stats) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→Armor Stats) |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
! R-H | ! R-H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ranger/Musketeer Head and | + | | Ranger/Musketeer Head and Gloves |
| 314 | | 314 | ||
| 315 | | 315 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ranger/Musketeer | + | | Ranger/Musketeer Shoulders |
| 334 | | 334 | ||
| 335 | | 335 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ranger/Musketeer | + | | Ranger/Musketeer Chestpiece |
| 394 | | 394 | ||
| 395 | | 395 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
! R-H | ! R-H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Warrior Head and | + | | Warrior Head and Gloves |
| 416 | | 416 | ||
| 417 | | 417 | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Warrior | + | | Warrior Shoulders |
| 436 | | 436 | ||
| 437 | | 437 | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Warrior | + | | Warrior Chestpiece |
| 496 | | 496 | ||
| 497 | | 497 | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
! R-H | ! R-H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Runemage Head and | + | | Runemage Head and Gloves |
| 211 | | 211 | ||
| 212 | | 212 | ||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Runemage | + | | Runemage Shoulders |
| 231 | | 231 | ||
| 232 | | 232 | ||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Runemage | + | | Runemage Chestpiece |
| 291 | | 291 | ||
| 292 | | 292 | ||
Revision as of 23:19, 10 July 2018
WORK IN PROGRESS
Sources
Beginner items
Uncommon tier items
Rare tier items
Epic tier items
Legendary tier armor pieces do not currently exist
Ranger
Runemage
Musketeer
Warrior
Fisherman
| Armor Set | Picture | Rarity | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tier 1 | Uncommon | Catch of the Day Quests | |
| Fishing Predator | Rare | Catch of the Day Quests |
Armor Stats
- S## : Shard Tier #
- R-N : Normal Mode Raid
- R-H : Hard Mode Raid
| Armor Tier for Rangers and Musketeers | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | R-N | R-H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranger/Musketeer Head and Gloves | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | ||
| Ranger/Musketeer Shoulders | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | ||
| Ranger/Musketeer Chestpiece | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 |
| Armor Tier for Warriors | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | R-N | R-H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warrior Head and Gloves | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | ||
| Warrior Shoulders | 436 | 437 | 438 | 439 | 440 | 441 | 442 | 443 | 444 | 445 | ||
| Warrior Chestpiece | 496 | 497 | 498 | 499 | 500 | 501 | 502 | 503 | 504 | 505 |
| Armor Tier for Runemages | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | R-N | R-H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Runemage Head and Gloves | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | ||
| Runemage Shoulders | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 248 | 249 | 250 | ||
| Runemage Chestpiece | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 |
| Tier for Vitality and Physical/Magical Defense Stats | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | R-N | R-H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 102 | 102 | 102 | 102 | 103 | 103 | 103 | 104 | 104 | 105 | 103 | 105 |