Difference between revisions of "Armor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→Fisherman) |
PeskyCashew (talk | contribs) (→Ranger) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Of The Desert Set<br>(Wilds) || [[File:Orbus.PNG|100x100px]] || Rare<br>Epic || Aberrations | | Of The Desert Set<br>(Wilds) || [[File:Orbus.PNG|100x100px]] || Rare<br>Epic || Aberrations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Proto Leather Set || [[File:Orbus.PNG|100x100px]] || Epic || Shard Dungeons<br>Raids | + | | Proto Leather Set || [[File:Orbus.PNG|100x100px]] || Epic || Tradu Mines<br>Shard Dungeons<br>Raids |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:38, 10 July 2018
WORK IN PROGRESS
Sources
Beginner items
Uncommon tier items
Rare tier items
Epic tier items
Legendary tier armor pieces do not currently exist
Ranger
Runemage
Musketeer
Warrior
Fisherman
| Armor Set | Picture | Rarity | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tier 1 | Uncommon | Catch of the Day Quests | |
| Fishing Predator | Rare | Catch of the Day Quests |
Weapon Stats
| Item Level | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Power | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Item Level | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
| Power | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 794 | 1000 | 1258 |
Shard armors range from level 20.3 (Tier 1) to 21.0 (Tier 10)
| Shard Tier | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armor | 1071 | 1082 | 1096 | 1109 | 1122 | 1148 | 1174 | 1202 | 1230 | 1258 |
Raid armors drop at level 20.5 (Normal) and 21.2 (Hard Mode)
| Raid Level | Normal | Hard |
|---|---|---|
| Armor | 1122 | 1318 |