Difference between revisions of "Fishing Missions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Fishing Missions can be obtained from Chef Lethrow, the Fishing Mission Vendor. {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" ! Mission L...") |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | ! Mission Level | + | ! Mission Level !! Mission Text !! Notes |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:57, 6 July 2019
Fishing Missions can be obtained from Chef Lethrow, the Fishing Mission Vendor.
| Mission Level | Mission Text | Notes |
|---|